John Wesley Camigla

There should have been a photo of John Wesley Camigla here, but we don't have it :(
Works
Birthday
No data

John Wesley Camigla - Assistant Camera known for his work in such projects: «Magnets» (0000),

John Wesley Camigla is a filmmaker and crew member known for his work in the camera department. He served as the Assistant Camera on the film Magnets.

The most significant works of John Wesley Camigla

Magnets poster
Assistant Camera


Full filmography John Wesley Camigla
What do you think about John Wesley Camigla?
To leave a comment, please log in or sign up. Free sign up!

© ACMODASI, 2010-2026

All rights reserved.
The materials (trademarks, videos, images and text) contained on this site are the property of their respective owners. It is forbidden to use any materials from this site without prior agreement with their owner.
When copying text and graphic materials (videos, images, text, screenshots of pages) from this site, an active link to the site www.acmodasi.com must necessarily accompany such material.
We are not responsible for any information posted on this site by third parties.