Alfred Rebane

Works
Actor (1),
Birthday
1902-07-09

Alfred Rebane - known for his work in such projects: «War and Peace» (1968),

Alfred Rebane (July 9, 1902 Suure-Jaani – December 29, 1986, Tallinn) was an Estonian actor.

The most significant works of Alfred Rebane

War and Peace poster
Austrian General
Rate the performance


Full filmography Alfred Rebane
In which film did Alfred Rebane give the best performance?
To leave a comment, please log in or sign up. Free sign up!

© ACMODASI, 2010-2026

All rights reserved.
The materials (trademarks, videos, images and text) contained on this site are the property of their respective owners. It is forbidden to use any materials from this site without prior agreement with their owner.
When copying text and graphic materials (videos, images, text, screenshots of pages) from this site, an active link to the site www.acmodasi.com must necessarily accompany such material.
We are not responsible for any information posted on this site by third parties.