William Eichenberger

There should have been a photo of William Eichenberger here, but we don't have it :(
Works
Actor (1),
Birthday
1947-05-15

William Eichenberger - known for his work in such projects:

Billy Berger is an American professional wrestler.

The most significant works of William Eichenberger

WWF Championship Wrestling poster
Bill Berger
Rate the performance


Full filmography William Eichenberger
In which film did William Eichenberger give the best performance?
To leave a comment, please log in or sign up. Free sign up!

© ACMODASI, 2010-2026

All rights reserved.
The materials (trademarks, videos, images and text) contained on this site are the property of their respective owners. It is forbidden to use any materials from this site without prior agreement with their owner.
When copying text and graphic materials (videos, images, text, screenshots of pages) from this site, an active link to the site www.acmodasi.com must necessarily accompany such material.
We are not responsible for any information posted on this site by third parties.