Thipaporn Christine Flemming

There should have been a photo of Thipaporn Christine Flemming here, but we don't have it :(
Works
Birthday
No data

Thipaporn Christine Flemming - Script Supervisor known for his work in such projects:

Christine Flemming (they/them) - Thipaporn Christine Flemming was born in Chaing Mai. Christine moved to Bangkok for university and after graduation, they have been working in media production as a screenwriter, director and content creator for more than 5 years. Because of their background, Christine is interested in stories of intersected experiences of queer/women-aligned Southeast Asian identities.

The most significant works of Thipaporn Christine Flemming

Knock Out poster
Knock Out 2025
Script Supervisor
Caged Again poster
Script Supervisor


Full filmography Thipaporn Christine Flemming
Which role of Thipaporn Christine Flemming do you remember?
To leave a comment, please log in or sign up. Free sign up!

© ACMODASI, 2010-2026

All rights reserved.
The materials (trademarks, videos, images and text) contained on this site are the property of their respective owners. It is forbidden to use any materials from this site without prior agreement with their owner.
When copying text and graphic materials (videos, images, text, screenshots of pages) from this site, an active link to the site www.acmodasi.com must necessarily accompany such material.
We are not responsible for any information posted on this site by third parties.