Serena Brancale

Works
Actor (2),
Birthday
1989-05-04

Serena Brancale - known for her work in such projects:

Serena Brancale is an Italian musician, music teacher, vocalist, dancer and actress.

The most significant works of Serena Brancale

Tavolo Parcheggio poster
Serena Brancale
Rate the performance
Sanremo Music Festival poster
Self - Contestant
Rate the performance


Full filmography Serena Brancale
In which film did Serena Brancale give the best performance?
To leave a comment, please log in or sign up. Free sign up!

© ACMODASI, 2010-2026

All rights reserved.
The materials (trademarks, videos, images and text) contained on this site are the property of their respective owners. It is forbidden to use any materials from this site without prior agreement with their owner.
When copying text and graphic materials (videos, images, text, screenshots of pages) from this site, an active link to the site www.acmodasi.com must necessarily accompany such material.
We are not responsible for any information posted on this site by third parties.